担当師範●Yvonne Feddema(イヴォンヌ フェデーマ)

前期
 Johanna Wams
 (ヨハナ ヴァムズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marianne Tensen
 (マリアンヌ テンセン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marja Lowijs
 (マリャ ロウィス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Rudolf Mastebroek
 (ルドルフ マステブローク)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Sjannie Zwaneveld
 (シャニー ズワネンヴェルド)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ineke Kock
 (イネケ コック)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Janneke Jongsma
 (ヤネッケ ヨンズマ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Natasha Lea Sodirijo
 (ナターシャ リー ソディーリョ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Suzanne Heringa
 (スザンヌ ヘリンガ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Tamara Srapian
 (タマーラ スラピアン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ina de Vries
 (イナ デ ヴィリエズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Iris Mager- Rooze
 (アイリス マガール- ルーゼ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 J.P. Rijs - van den Berg
 (J.P. リイス- ヴァン.デン.ブルグ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 M.D.G.H. Greving
 (M.D.G.H. グレヴィング)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Teunis Hutten
 (テゥニス ハットン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Anita Giskegjerde
 (アニータ ギスケギャーデ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Henny E.J. de Poel
 (ヘニー E デ・ポエル)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Henny J. Timmermans
 (ヘニー・J・ テイマーマンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Mariëtte Conijn-Groskamp
 (マリエッテ コニーンーグロスカンプ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Adam Kroeze
 (アダム クローゼ )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Eleanor StranzelKlepeis
 (エレノー スランゼル クレペイス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Hendrikje Nijhoff
 (ヘンドリキェ ニョーフ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Hilco de Jonge
 (ヒルコ ダ ヨンジ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 G.A. Pit-Schoenmaker
 (G.A. ピット ショエンマーカー )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Babette Tas
 (バベッテ タス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Christel Raven
 (クリステル ラーヴェン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Henk Hagen
 (ヘンク ハーゲン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Janny Doorn
 (ヤ二― ドーン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Jolanda Krul
 (ヨランダ クルール)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Michel Lakeman
 (ミヘル レイクマン )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Tamara Langendoen
 (タマラ ランゲンドーエン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Hanneke Willekes
 (ハネッケ ウィレケス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ineke Zonneveld
 (イネケ ゾンネヴェルド)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Maarten van Rossum
 (マーテン ヴァン ロッサム)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marike Smid
 (マリケ スミッド)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Toni Geller
 (トニー ゲラー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Berty DeWit-Meutstege
 (バーティ デ ウィット-ミューステゲ )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Nanuschka de Wolf
 (ナヌスクッカ デ・ヴォルフ )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Wim Koopman
 (ウィム クープマン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Annemarie Veld
 (アンネマリー ヴェルド)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Gerda Benthem
 (ゲルダ ベンセム )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Jennifer Evans 
 (ジェニファー エヴァンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Suzanne vanKatwijk
 (スザンヌ ヴァン カトヴィック)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Gerard Wijnands
 (ジェラルド ウャナンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ginia Grootendorst
 (ジニア グローテンドースト)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Hendry Hof
 (ヘンドリー ホフ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Inge Dijsselhof
 (インゲ デェセルホフ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Peter Grootendorst
 (ピーター グローテンドースト)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Tineke deJong
 (ティネケ デ ヨング)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Wim Schoemaker
 (ヴィム シューメイカー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Bettie Willems
 (ベティー ウィレムス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Gerdien Willems
 (ガーディエン ウィレムス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ilse Tacoma
 (イルセ タコマ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Jack Wever
 (ジャック ウェーヴァー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Krista. M. Noor
 (クリスタ M. ノール)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Trinet Westert
 (トリネット ウェスタート)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ina Bos
 (イナ ボス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marloes Schoormans
 (マーラス スコーマンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marco Masman
 (マルコ マズマン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Martinus Bakker
 (マルティナス バッカ―)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Anneke Koopmans
 (アネカ クープマンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ineke Posthuma
 (イネカ ポステュマ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marlyn Tel
 (マリリン テル)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Niels van Houten
 (ニールズ ヴァン ホーテン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Barbara Stuurman
 (バーバラ スターマン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Dennes Klein Leugemors
 (デネス クレイン リューゲモーズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Albert Johannes Heinhuis
 (アルベルト ヨハネス ハインハウス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Evalien Verschuren
 (エヴァリエン ヴァーシューレン )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Harrie Bosman
 (ハリー ボシュマン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Erik Muntendam
 (エリック ムンテンダム)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Jim van Gelden
 (ジム ヴァン ゲルデン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Rita Roozendaal
 (リタ ルーゼンダール)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Henk van Lambalgen
 (ヘンク ヴァン ランバルゲン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Kirsten te Welscher
 (クリスティン タ ヴェルシャー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Lisa de Vreeze
 (リサ ダ ヴレーゼ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Sofie Jongerius
 (ソフィー ヤンゲリウス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Margret Eikens
 (マーガレット アイケンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Willeke Vroege
 (ヴェルカ ヴェルーゲ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Arien Guldemond-Bieze
 (アリエン ガルデモンド ビーツェ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Tom Guldemond
 (トム ガルデモンド)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Margreet Oostenbrink
 (マーガリート オーシュテンブリンク)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Nancy Oudehinken
 (ナンシー アウデヒンケン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Daniëlle Betten
 (ダニエル ベッテン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Rowena de Roo
 (ロヴェナ デ ルー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)

後期
 Dave Gevers
 (デーヴ ゲヴァーズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Koop Nijstad
 (コープ ニャスタッド)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Lydia Wijnands
 (リディア ヴィヤナンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Rieneke Dunning
 (リエネケ ダニング)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Susanne B.G.Schreuders
 (スザンヌ B.G. レウダシューズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Thies Waalkens
 (ティーズ ヴァーケンズ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Karin van der Westen
 (カリン ヴァン・ダ ウェスティン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Roelof Klasens
 (ロエロフ クラセンス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Petra Brouwer
 (ペトラ ブロウヴァー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Renata Wiszniewska
 (レナータ ウィズニエヴスカ )
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Agnes Saris
 (アグネス サリス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Albertje R.Haaijer
 (アルバーツェ R. ハイヤー)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Jeanet Overweg
 (ヤネット オーヴァーヴェグ)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Linda Middeljans
 (リンダ ミッデルヤンス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Marja de Smet
 (マーヤ ダ スメット)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Ria Noord
 (リア ノード)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Trea de Vries-Derks
 (トリー ダ フリース デルクス)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Meintje RiekenPetter
 (メインジェ リーケン ペッター)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)
 Mariëtte Seuren
 (マリエット  ゾイレン)
 NETHERLANDS
 (オランダ)